BJP releases 1st list of candidates for Haryana polls,

0
172

Here is the list of candidates:

1. Karnal – Shri Manohar Lal Khattar

2. Tohana – Shri Subhash Barala

3. Kalka – Smt. Latika Sharma

4. Panchkula – Shri Gyan Chand Gupta

5. Ambala Cantt. – Shri Anil Vij

6. Ambala City – Shri Ashim Goyal

7. Mulana (SC) – Shri Rajveer Barada

8. Sadhaura (SC) – Shri Balwant Singh

9. Jagadhri – Shri Kanwarpal Gurjar

10. Yamunanagar – Shri Ghanshyam Das Arora

11. Radaur – Shri Karndev Kamboj

12. Ladwa – Shri Pawan Saini

13. Shahbad (SC) – Shri Krishan Bedi

14. Thanesar – Shri Subhash Sudha

15. Pehowa – Sardar Sandeep Singh

16. Guhla (SC) – Shri Ravi Taranvali

17. Kalayat – Smt. Kamlesh Dhanda

18. Kaithal – Shri Lila Ram Gurjar

19. Pundri – Shri Vedpal Advocate

20. Nilokheri (SC) – Shri Bhagwan Das Kabirpanthi

21. Indri – Shri Ramkumar Kashyap

22. Gharaunda – Shri Harvinder Kalyan

23. Assandh – Sardar Bakshi Singh Virk

24. Panipat Rural – Shri Mahipal Dhandha

25. Israna (SC) – Shri Krishan Panwar

26. Samalkha – Shri Shashikant Kaushik

27. Rai – Shri Mohan Lal Kaushik Badoli

28. Sonipat – Smt. Kavita Jain

29. Gohana – Shri Tirath Singh Rana

30. Baroda – Shri Yogeshwar Dutt

31. Julana – Shri Parmender Dhul

32. Safidon – Shri Bachchan Singh Arya

33. Jind – Dr. Krishan Midda

34. Uchana Kalan – Smt. Prem Lala

35. Narwana (SC) – Smt. Santosh Danoda

36. Ratia (SC) – Shri Laxman Napa

37. Kalawali (SC) – Shri Balkaur Singh

38. Dabwali – Shri Aditya Devilal

39. Rania – Shri Ramchandra Kamboj

40. Sirsa – Shri Pradeep Ratusariya

41. Ellenabad – Shri Pawan Beniwal

42. Uklana (SC) – Smt. Asha Khedar

43. Narnaund – Capt. Abhimanyu

44. Hansi – Shri Vinod Bhyana

45. Barwala – Shri Surender Puniya

46. Hisar – Dr. Kamal Gupta

47. Nalwa – Shri Ranveer Gangva

48. Loharu – Shri J.P. Dalal

49. Badhra – Shri Sukhvinder Mandi

50. Dadri – Ms. Babita Phogat

51. Bhiwani – Shri Ghanshyam Sharaf

52. Bawani Khera (SC) – Shri Bishambhar Balmiki

53. Garhi Sampla-Kiloi – Shri Satish Nandal

54. Rohtak – Shri Manish Grover

55. Kalanaur (SC) – Shri Ramavtar Balmiki

56. Bahadurgarh – Shri Naresh Kaushik

57. Badli – Shri Omparkash Dhankhad

58. Jhajjar (SC) – Dr. Rakesh Kumar

59. Beri – Shri Vikram Kadyan

60. Ateli – Shri Sita Ram Yadav

61. Mahendragarh – Shri Rambilash Sharma

62. Narnaul – Shri Omprakash Yadav

63. Nangal – Chaudhry Shri Abhay Singh Yadav

64. Bawal (SC) – Dr. Banwari Lal

65. Pataudi (SC) – Shri Satya Prakash Jaravata

66. Badshahpur – Shri Manish Yadav

67. Sohna – Shri Sanjay Singh

68. Nuh – Shri Zakir Hussain

69. Ferozepur Jhirka – Shri Naseem Ahmed

70. Punahana – Kum. Nouksham Choudhary

71. Hathin – Shri Praveen Dagar

72. Hodal (SC) – Shri Jagdish Nayar

73. Prithla – Shri Sohanpal Chhaukkar

74. Faridabad NIT – Shri Nagendra Bhadana

75. Badkhal – Smt. Seema Tirkha

76. Ballabhgarh – Shri Moolchand Sharma

77. Faridabad – Shri Narender Gupta

78. Tigaon – Shri Rajesh Nagar

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here